District 11 Dual Team Scorer

District 11 Dual Team Scorer-Basketball - Boys-

If this is the first time selecting this school, you will be asked to provide Coach Name and Contact Info along with a password.
If not the first time, you will be asked for your password.
Now Pick Your District 11 Team
Your Team:

Basketball - Boys as of 2019-01-19 2:40 pm

1ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP Games
Sch(Left)
1Notre Dame Jr/Sr8-3-0 0.572272 0.709360 0.375000 22(11)
2MMI Preparatory School6-8-0 0.417537 0.385185 0.464093 22(8)
3Nativity BVM7-8-0 0.403984 0.400673 0.408748 22(7)
4Weatherly Area6-8-0 0.340652 0.304029 0.393352 21(7)
5Salem Christian5-6-0 0.308432 0.238095 0.409649 18(7)
6Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter School3-10-0 0.305207 0.195572 0.462975 22(9)
7Tri-Valley2-13-0 0.247332 0.092308 0.470415 22(7)
8Roberto Clemente Charter School0-10-0 0.196079 0.000000 0.478241 16(6)
9Lehigh Valley Christian0-8-0 0.097619 0.000000 0.238095 14(6)
10Gillingham Charter School0-0-0 0.000000 0.000000 0.000000 1(1)
2ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP Games
Sch(Left)
1Moravian Academy14-0-0 0.752913 1.000000 0.397348 22(8)
2Executive Education Academy Charter School10-3-0 0.713389 0.860870 0.501160 22(9)
3Schuylkill Haven10-5-0 0.534088 0.609665 0.425331 22(7)
4Minersville9-5-0 0.518969 0.582707 0.427250 22(8)
5Mahanoy Area7-8-0 0.423735 0.415808 0.435142 22(7)
6Marian Catholic7-9-0 0.388322 0.361635 0.426726 22(6)
7Williams Valley5-7-0 0.385466 0.345528 0.442937 22(10)
8Shenandoah Valley2-11-0 0.269840 0.117216 0.489469 22(9)
3ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP Games
Sch(Left)
1Notre Dame of Green Pond13-3-0 0.714477 0.875389 0.482921 22(6)
2Panther Valley11-4-0 0.610140 0.747368 0.412665 22(7)
3New Hope-Solebury8-6-0 0.526337 0.577778 0.452312 22(8)
4Palmerton Area8-8-0 0.513505 0.512821 0.514490 22(6)
5Pen Argyl Area2-13-0 0.275445 0.079848 0.556914 22(7)
6Catasauqua1-13-0 0.264513 0.073077 0.539995 22(8)
7MaST Community Charter School2-14-0 0.224429 0.133758 0.354906 22(6)
8Collegium Charter School4-10-0 0.221577 0.097872 0.399590 22(8)
4ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP Games
Sch(Left)
1Bethlehem Catholic12-2-0 0.772637 0.895082 0.596436 22(8)
2Tamaqua Area11-4-0 0.672893 0.752727 0.558008 22(7)
3Allentown Central Catholic9-6-0 0.659532 0.664179 0.652845 22(7)
4Wilson Area10-4-0 0.600353 0.677903 0.488756 22(8)
5Northern Lehigh10-6-0 0.554653 0.639752 0.432194 22(6)
6Northwestern Lehigh7-8-0 0.505665 0.475083 0.549673 22(7)
7Jim Thorpe Area7-9-0 0.501356 0.433775 0.598606 22(6)
8Pine Grove7-8-0 0.474430 0.451957 0.506768 22(7)
9Salisbury Township6-9-0 0.446318 0.411150 0.496927 22(7)
10Lehighton5-11-0 0.426585 0.321429 0.577908 22(6)
11North Schuylkill4-10-0 0.405595 0.265152 0.607696 22(8)
12Palisades4-11-0 0.388058 0.254181 0.580710 22(7)
13Saucon Valley2-13-0 0.304044 0.132404 0.551039 22(7)
5ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP Games
Sch(Left)
1Pottsville13-2-0 0.770912 0.891374 0.597564 22(7)
2Blue Mountain14-1-0 0.737712 0.944984 0.439443 22(7)
3Bangor Area11-5-0 0.643215 0.703125 0.557003 22(6)
4Southern Lehigh8-7-0 0.593221 0.611940 0.566282 22(7)
5Shikellamy4-10-0 0.396624 0.295775 0.541750 22(8)
6East Stroudsburg Area North2-13-0 0.370263 0.215517 0.592945 22(7)
7Selinsgrove1-11-0 0.280697 0.089744 0.555484 21(9)
6ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP Games
Sch(Left)
1Emmaus13-3-0 0.804258 0.885522 0.687316 22(6)
2Freedom11-2-0 0.779174 0.859155 0.664079 22(9)
3Nazareth11-4-0 0.745699 0.829032 0.625781 22(7)
4Parkland11-4-0 0.705970 0.802632 0.566871 22(7)
5William Allen9-5-0 0.698220 0.744898 0.631049 22(8)
6Pocono Mountain East10-4-0 0.698058 0.800000 0.551362 21(7)
7Easton Area9-7-0 0.680430 0.695793 0.658323 22(6)
8Liberty9-6-0 0.674588 0.697749 0.641259 22(7)
9East Stroudsburg Area South9-6-0 0.650533 0.676375 0.613346 22(7)
10Northampton Area9-6-0 0.633505 0.700997 0.536383 22(7)
11Pocono Mountain West7-8-0 0.608265 0.572881 0.659182 22(7)
12Whitehall7-9-0 0.594357 0.556314 0.649102 22(6)
13Stroudsburg5-10-0 0.450568 0.365854 0.572473 22(7)
14Louis E Dieruff3-13-0 0.373293 0.194853 0.630072 22(6)
15Pleasant Valley0-14-0 0.285339 0.000000 0.695948 22(8)
Recent Games
01-19LLehightonNorthwestern Lehigh60-52
01-19WLibertySouthern Lehigh60-46
01-19WMoravian AcademySalisbury Township42-41
01-19WPottsvilleJim Thorpe Area63-27
01-19LSalisbury TownshipMoravian Academy42-41
01-18WAllentown Central CatholicLouis E Dieruff68-52
01-18LBangor AreaWilson Area70-52
01-18WBethlehem CatholicWhitehall70-64
01-18WBlue MountainNorth Schuylkill62-43
01-18LEast Stroudsburg Area NorthFreedom69-56
01-18WEast Stroudsburg Area SouthLiberty63-56
01-18WEaston AreaStroudsburg79-46
01-18LJim Thorpe AreaPottsville63-27
01-18LLouis E DieruffAllentown Central Catholic69-51
01-18LMahanoy AreaMinersville67-55
01-18LMaST Community Charter SchoolMorrisville47-42
01-18LNew Hope-SoleburyValley Forge Military Academy48-39
01-18WParklandPleasant Valley81-43
01-18LPen Argyl AreaMoravian Academy56-42
01-18WSchuylkill HavenMarian Catholic54-44
01-18WTamaqua AreaPine Grove67-39
01-18LWhitehallBethlehem Catholic70-64
01-18WWilson AreaBangor Area70-52
01-17WCollegium Charter SchoolMercy Vocational (PA)66-56
01-17LLehigh Valley ChristianSalem Christian48-1
01-17WSalem ChristianLehigh Valley Christian48-1
01-17LWeatherly AreaOur Lady of Lourdes Regional89-57
01-16LCatasauquaSaucon Valley58-54
01-16WFreedomQuakertown Community79-66
01-16LNew Hope-SoleburyLower Moreland53-28
01-16WNorthern LehighPalisades70-45
01-16WNotre Dame of Green PondNorthwestern Lehigh71-59
01-16LPalisadesNorthern Lehigh70-45
01-16WSaucon ValleyCatasauqua58-54
01-16WSouthern LehighBangor Area63-43
01-16WWilson AreaPalmerton Area67-53
01-15LAllentown Central CatholicPocono Mountain West70-60
01-15WBethlehem CatholicEast Stroudsburg Area South64-61
01-15LCatasauquaSalisbury Township44-42
01-15WEaston AreaNorthampton Area58-46
01-15WEmmausEast Stroudsburg Area North76-36
01-15WExecutive Education Academy Charter SchoolRoberto Clemente Charter School71-29
01-15LPanther ValleyTamaqua Area73-64
01-15WParklandLouis E Dieruff63-29
01-15LPine GroveBlue Mountain51-37
01-15LPleasant ValleyLiberty73-33
01-15WPocono Mountain WestAllentown Central Catholic69-58
01-15WPottsvilleLehighton68-33
01-15LShenandoah ValleyOur Lady of Lourdes Regional65-35
01-15LStroudsburgNazareth92-75
01-15WWilliams ValleyMarian Catholic53-41
01-14LBangor AreaNotre Dame of Green Pond75-73
01-14LLincoln Leadership Academy Charter SchoolLouis E Dieruff78-47
01-14WLouis E DieruffLincoln Leadership Academy Charter School78-47
01-14LMaST Community Charter SchoolBristol61-49
01-14WMoravian AcademyPalisades73-54
01-14WNew Hope-SoleburyCalvary Christian Academy47-34
01-14LNorthern LehighSouthern Lehigh63-40
01-14LNorthwestern LehighPalmerton Area81-72
01-14WNotre Dame of Green PondBangor Area75-73
01-14LPalisadesMoravian Academy73-54
01-14WPalmerton AreaNorthwestern Lehigh81-72
01-14WPen Argyl AreaSaucon Valley46-39
01-14WPottsvilleShamokin62-49
01-14WSouthern LehighNorthern Lehigh63-40
01-14WWilson Area(Belvidere NJ)73-38
01-13LEaston Area(Phillipsburg,N.J.)58-51
01-12WBangor AreaPen Argyl Area72-35
01-12LCatasauquaNorthampton Area71-53
01-12LCollegium Charter SchoolDelaware County Christian School67-53
01-12WEmmausPottstown70-57
01-12LLincoln Leadership Academy Charter SchoolFreire Charter School84-57
01-12WMarian CatholicSchuylkill Haven73-61
01-12WNorthampton AreaCatasauqua71-53
01-12LPen Argyl AreaBangor Area72-35
01-12WPine GroveHamburg Area49-34
01-12WPocono Mountain WestPennsbury45-37
01-12LShenandoah ValleyMinersville51-49
01-12LTamaqua AreaSchuylkill Valley55-53
Upcoming Games-Home Team Listed First
01-19Bangor AreaFreedom
01-19Bethlehem CatholicPocono Mountain East
01-19CatasauquaNotre Dame Jr/Sr
01-19NazarethPleasant Valley
01-19Upper Dauphin AreaWilliams Valley
01-19Weatherly AreaPen Argyl Area
01-19Collegium Charter SchoolBristol
01-19Northwestern LehighLehighton
01-19Saucon ValleyFleetwood
01-19Shenandoah ValleySalem Christian
01-19LibertySouthern LehighN
01-19York SuburbanWilliam AllenN
01-21Bishop George Ahr Executive Education Academy Charter School
01-21Eastern Academy Charter SchoolRoberto Clemente Charter School
01-21NESHAMINYNew Hope-Solebury
01-21Notre Dame of Green PondMoravian Academy
01-21Salem ChristianNotre Dame Jr/Sr
01-22Blue MountainPanther Valley
01-22CatasauquaPalmerton Area
01-22East Stroudsburg Area NorthPocono Mountain East
01-22East Stroudsburg Area SouthStroudsburg
01-22EmmausWhitehall
01-22FreedomEaston Area
01-22Jim Thorpe AreaPine Grove
01-22Kings Christian (Pa)Lehigh Valley Christian
01-22LehightonNorth Schuylkill
01-22LibertyLouis E Dieruff
01-22Mahanoy AreaTri-Valley
01-22Marian CatholicMinersville
01-22Northampton AreaAllentown Central Catholic
01-22Northern LehighSalisbury Township
01-22Northwestern LehighSouthern Lehigh
01-22ParklandNazareth
01-22Pen Argyl AreaPalisades
01-22Phelps (PA)Collegium Charter School
01-22Pickett Mastery CharterExecutive Education Academy Charter School
01-22Pleasant ValleyPocono Mountain West
01-22Shenandoah ValleySchuylkill Haven
01-22Tamaqua AreaPottsville
01-22Weatherly AreaWilliams Valley
01-22West Chester ChristianSalem Christian
01-22William AllenBethlehem Catholic
01-22Wilson AreaSaucon Valley
01-22MaST Community Charter SchoolHoly Ghost Preparatory School
01-22Nativity BVMOur Lady of Lourdes Regional
01-23Delaware County Christian SchoolLincoln Leadership Academy Charter School
01-23Notre Dame Jr/SrStroudsburg
01-23Valley Forge Military AcademyRoberto Clemente Charter School
01-24Barrack Academy (PA)Collegium Charter School
01-24JenkintownNew Hope-Solebury
01-24Notre Dame of Green PondNorthern Lehigh
01-24PalisadesCatasauqua
01-24Parkway Center City Middle CollegeLincoln Leadership Academy Charter School
01-24Pen Argyl AreaPalmerton Area
01-24Saucon ValleySalisbury Township
01-24Wilson AreaNorthwestern Lehigh
01-24Lehigh Valley ChristianWest Chester Chrsitian (Pa)
01-24Tamaqua AreaMount Carmel Area
01-25Allentown Central CatholicParkland
01-25Bethlehem CatholicLiberty
01-25Blue MountainLehighton
01-25East Stroudsburg Area SouthPocono Mountain East
01-25Easton AreaWilliam Allen
01-25EmmausNorthampton Area
01-25FreedomLouis E Dieruff
01-25Mahanoy AreaMarian Catholic
01-25MaST Community Charter SchoolNew Hope-Solebury
01-25MinersvilleShenandoah Valley
01-25Nativity BVMWeatherly Area
01-25North SchuylkillPanther Valley
01-25Northern LehighNorthwestern Lehigh
01-25Our Lady of Lourdes RegionalTri-Valley
01-25Pine GrovePottsville
01-25Pleasant ValleyEast Stroudsburg Area North
01-25Pocono Mountain WestStroudsburg
01-25Southern LehighCatasauqua
01-25Tamaqua AreaJim Thorpe Area
01-25Upper Bucks ChristianSalem Christian
01-25Valley Forge Baptist Academy (PA)Roberto Clemente Charter School
01-25WhitehallNazareth
01-25Williams ValleySchuylkill Haven
01-26Chester Charter for the ArtsRoberto Clemente Charter School
01-26East Stroudsburg Area NorthSalisbury Township
01-26MaST Community Charter SchoolCollegium Charter School
01-26Moravian AcademyWilson Area
01-26Northampton AreaBlue Mountain
01-26Notre Dame Jr/SrNorth Schuylkill
01-26PalisadesNotre Dame of Green Pond
01-26Pine GroveSchuylkill Haven
01-26Saucon ValleyBangor Area
01-26Wallenpaupack AreaEast Stroudsburg Area South
01-26Allentown Central CatholicQuakertown Community
01-26FreedomPocono Mountain East
01-26LibertyHaverford
01-26Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter SchoolPlumstead Christian School
01-26Pleasant ValleyDelaware Valley
01-26Pocono Mountain WestDowningtown West
01-26PottsvilleScranton Preparatory School
01-26Williams ValleyCamp Hill
01-26Martin Luther KingExecutive Education Academy Charter SchoolN
Eastern Pa Conference
Bethlehem Catholic910
Parkland940
Emmaus820
Freedom710
Nazareth730
Pocono Mountain East630
William Allen630
Easton Area640
Liberty550
Northampton Area550
East Stroudsburg Area South550
Pocono Mountain West460
Allentown Central Catholic460
Whitehall460
Stroudsburg370
East Stroudsburg Area North190
Louis E Dieruff190
Pleasant Valley0100
Schuylkill League
Pottsville700
Blue Mountain710
Schuylkill Haven730
Mahanoy Area640
Minersville510
Marian Catholic540
Tamaqua Area420
Nativity BVM340
Panther Valley340
Weatherly Area240
Shenandoah Valley240
Williams Valley240
Jim Thorpe Area250
Lehighton260
Tri-Valley260
North Schuylkill070
Colonial League
Moravian Academy1300
Notre Dame of Green Pond1020
Bangor Area940
Southern Lehigh830
Wilson Area830
Northwestern Lehigh650
Northern Lehigh650
Palmerton Area560
Salisbury Township470
Palisades290
Saucon Valley2100
Catasauqua1100
Pen Argyl Area1110
Independent
Notre Dame Jr/Sr1540
Executive Education Academy Charter School400
New Hope-Solebury340
Salem Christian360
Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter School2160
Lehigh Valley Christian030
Roberto Clemente Charter School070
Collegium Charter School070
MaST Community Charter School070