District 2 Dual Team Scorer

District 2 Dual Team Scorer-Lacrosse - Girls-

If this is the first time selecting this school, you will be asked to provide Coach Name and Contact Info along with a password.
If not the first time, you will be asked for your password.
Now Pick Your District 2 Team
Your Team:

Lacrosse - Girls as of 2021-05-15 5:10 am

2ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP Games
Sch(Left)
1Lake Lehman17-1-0 0.725261 0.940000 0.416247 18(0)
2Crestwood14-2-1 0.724396 0.847682 0.546985 17(0)
3Wyoming Area10-2-0 0.684298 0.823529 0.483939 14(2)
4Wyoming Seminary College Prep12-6-0 0.604879 0.653631 0.534724 18(0)
5Scranton Preparatory School9-5-0 0.592084 0.627660 0.540890 14(0)
6Dallas8-6-0 0.521616 0.553957 0.475076 15(1)
7Abington Heights7-6-0 0.501615 0.524904 0.468101 13(0)
8North Pocono5-9-0 0.412732 0.343972 0.511680 14(0)
9Pittston Area4-9-0 0.373466 0.296578 0.484109 14(1)
10Tunkhannock2-12-0 0.290982 0.133803 0.517167 14(0)
11Lakeland1-12-0 0.251043 0.071161 0.509898 14(1)
12Holy Redeemer0-11-0 0.185328 0.000000 0.452020 12(1)
3ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP Games
Sch(Left)
1Easton (SR=11)13-0-0 0.786733 1.000000 0.479835 13(0)-PP=1
2Emmaus (SR=11)16-1-0 0.775270 0.943620 0.533011 17(0)
3Freedom (SR=11)12-2-0 0.702039 0.863309 0.469968 14(0)
4Pleasant Valley (SR=11)9-4-0 0.618180 0.696498 0.505477 13(0)
5Parkland (SR=11)7-6-0 0.530621 0.540856 0.515894 13(0)
6Delaware Valley8-6-0 0.526564 0.553957 0.487145 14(0)
7Hazleton7-8-0 0.488558 0.445545 0.550456 17(2)
8Nazareth (SR=11)5-7-0 0.444072 0.415966 0.484516 12(0)
9Wilkes-Barre3-9-0 0.346484 0.233607 0.508918 14(2)
10Liberty (SR=11)2-12-0 0.326644 0.143885 0.589640 14(0)-PP=1
11Northampton (SR=11)2-11-0 0.310076 0.149020 0.541840 13(0)
Recent Games
05-14WDelaware ValleyTunkhannock16-4
05-14WHazletonSelinsgrove11-10
05-13WAbington HeightsTunkhannock12-2
05-13WLake LehmanLakeland21-9
05-13LPittston AreaWyoming Seminary College Prep15-4
05-12WAbington HeightsPittston Area14-5
05-12LDallasDelaware Valley10-9
05-12WHazletonHoly Redeemer23-4
05-12WNorth PoconoTunkhannock13-12
05-11WLake LehmanWyoming Area15-5
05-10WDallasMidd-West14-9
05-10WHazletonLewisburg12-9
05-10WPittston AreaWilkes-Barre7-6
05-10WScranton Preparatory SchoolTunkhannock15-1
05-08LAbington HeightsScranton Preparatory School10-9
05-08WCrestwoodSelinsgrove16-3
05-08LHoly RedeemerTunkhannock10-3
05-08WLake LehmanMidd-West24-4
Upcoming Games-Home Team Listed First
05-14DallasWilkes-Barre
05-15Holy RedeemerWyoming Area
05-15LakelandHazleton
05-16Wyoming AreaPittston Area
05-17Wilkes-BarreHazleton